November Company - 1968 Marine Brothers


Registered to attend the 2018 reunion (Marines, guests): 64 + 48 = 112


The following Marines have registered for the 2018 reunion:



Index: ABDGHJKLMNOPRSTWZ


NamePlatoonNumber of Guests
A[back to index]
1. Amendolia, Jim2nd1        [ 1]
2. Austin, Donald U. "Don"1st1        [ 2]
B[back to index]
3. Bankhead, Richard B. "Dick" Jr.1st1        [ 3]
4. Barrett, Thomas E.1st1        [ 4]
5. Basham, Gary Wayne1st1        [ 5]
6. Bishop, Donald R. "Don"1st1        [ 6]
7. Brink, Keith N.1st1        [ 7]
8. Browder, Edward R. "Ed"1st1        [ 8]
9. Burke, Lt Col (Ret) James D. "Jim"1st
D[back to index]
10. Davis, Maj Gen (Ret) Jack A.1st1        [ 9]
11. Demings, Brian W.1st
12. Doenges, Joseph H. "Joe"1st1        [ 10]
13. DuBose, James H. Jr.1st1        [ 11]
G[back to index]
14. Gaynor, John J. Jr.2nd1        [ 12]
15. Geahos, Gary C.2nd1        [ 13]
16. Gleason, Robert J. "Bob"2nd
H[back to index]
17. Hansen, Col (Ret) Robert P.2nd1        [ 14]
18. Harrington, Joseph S. "Jay" Jr.2nd1        [ 15]
19. Hayward, Gregory M. "Greg"2nd
20. Holahan, Col (Ret) William L. III2nd
21. Hovanesian, Daniel G. "Danny"2nd1        [ 16]
J[back to index]
22. Janega, John A.2nd1        [ 17]
K[back to index]
23. Kissane, John W. "Jack"2nd1        [ 18]
L[back to index]
24. Lamb, Robert H. "Bobby"2nd
25. Lyons, Andrew E.3rd
M[back to index]
26. Mack, Robert J. "Bob"3rd1        [ 19]
27. McKay, Col (Ret) John C.3rd1        [ 20]
28. Milton, Julian A. "Al" Jr.3rd
29. Mitchell, Robert D. "Rob"3rd
30. Muenchausen, Ralph E. "Gene"3rd1        [ 21]
31. Muller, Rich4th1        [ 22]
32. Murray, James V. "Jim"3rd1        [ 23]
N[back to index]
33. Nadler, William S. "Bill" Jr.3rd1        [ 24]
34. Nervo, Gene1st1        [ 25]
35. Nikolsky, Alexander H. "Alex"3rd1        [ 26]
36. Normanly, Patrick B. "Pat"3rd1        [ 27]
37. Novak, Louis J. "Lou"3rd1        [ 28]
O[back to index]
38. O'Brien, Frederick M. "Fred" Jr.3rd
39. O'Brien, Robert Louis "Bob"3rd1        [ 29]
40. Oldfield, John S. Jr.3rd1        [ 30]
41. Oliveri, Lt Col (Ret) Marcantonio J. "Marc"3rd1        [ 31]
P[back to index]
42. Palisay, 1Lt (Ret) Robert J.3rd1        [ 32]
43. Pugh, James E. "Jim" Jr.3rd1        [ 33]
R[back to index]
44. Ranizewski, Lt Col (Ret) Anthony "Tony", Jr.3rd1        [ 34]
45. Regnier, Stewart L.3rd
46. Rich, Col (Ret) Wayne A., Jr.4th
47. Rodatz, Col (Ret) Christian A. "Chris"4th1        [ 35]
48. Ronald, Lt Col (Ret) Jeffrey T. "Jeff"4th1        [ 36]
49. Runyon, Marvin T. III4th
50. Ryan, Christopher R. "Chris"4th
S[back to index]
51. Saunders, Jackson L. "Jack"4th1        [ 37]
52. Schmidt, Col (Ret) Larry S.4th
53. Smith, Capt (Ret) Charles J. "Chuck"4th1        [ 38]
54. Smith, Grant W. "GW" Jr.4th1        [ 39]
55. Smith, Kirk K.4th1        [ 40]
56. Stenner, Col (Ret) Peter R.4th
57. Stubblefield, William H. "Bill"4th1        [ 41]
T[back to index]
58. Teixeira, Lt Col (Ret) Milton J. "Jim"4th1        [ 42]
59. Turner, Lt Col (Ret) Cecil Allan4th1        [ 43]
W[back to index]
60. Walden, Daniel L. "Dan"4th1        [ 44]
61. White, Lt Col (Ret) Benny E.4th2        [ 46]
62. Wilder, Lt Col (Ret) Patrick D.4th1        [ 47]
Z[back to index]
63. Zaptin, Lt Col (Ret) Edward R. "Ed"4th1        [ 48]
64. Zucarelli, Lt Col (Ret) James Steven4th

Go to the top